Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 328.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39063816-1793887395655
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39063816-AZsNX9VToavC2P6E-Oe5-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 196.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39063816-1793887395655
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39063816-AZsNX9VToavC2P6E-Oe5-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 333.4k
Equity ratio: 29.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39063816-1793887395655
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39063816-AZsNX9VToavC2P6E-Oe5-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 96.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -90.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 335 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 196.5k |