Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 25.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39058677-1793937891665
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39058677-AZ2QY8-bJ-g-xiNhCESU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 25.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39058677-1793937891665
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39058677-AZ2QY8-bJ-g-xiNhCESU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -32.5k
Equity ratio: -6.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39058677-1793937891665
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39058677-AZ2QY8-bJ-g-xiNhCESU-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_5
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -270k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -37.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -27.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 25.9k |