Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -92.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39056925-1793928992834
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39056925-AZ8alSKuY4y0EUXkwP0x-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -92.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39056925-1793928992834
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39056925-AZ8alSKuY4y0EUXkwP0x-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -319.6k
Equity ratio: -45.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39056925-1793928992834
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39056925-AZ8alSKuY4y0EUXkwP0x-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 93.4k | DKK -24.8k |
| 2023 | DKK 12k | DKK -103.8k |
| 2024 | DKK 120 | -DKK 4 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -92.3k |