Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -227.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39017059-1793887409515
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39017059-AZ6mkhqSHpprI11O9Ej2-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -299k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39017059-1793887409515
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39017059-AZ6mkhqSHpprI11O9Ej2-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 13.3m
Equity ratio: 99.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39017059-1793887409515
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39017059-AZ6mkhqSHpprI11O9Ej2-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.1m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -933.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -1.1m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -299k |