Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 30.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39007274-1793860118519
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39007274-AZ70bZ-W_ZC7fwDuo1yV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 22.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39007274-1793860118519
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39007274-AZ70bZ-W_ZC7fwDuo1yV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 92.8m
Equity ratio: 67.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39007274-1793860118519
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39007274-AZ70bZ-W_ZC7fwDuo1yV-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx8
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -13m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -10.9m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 4.5m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 22.9m |