Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39003090-1793907259672
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39003090-AZZfKQaG6HWCU7mcqiJm-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -2.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39003090-1793907259672
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39003090-AZZfKQaG6HWCU7mcqiJm-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 114.4k
Equity ratio: 84.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-39003090-1793907259672
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-39003090-AZZfKQaG6HWCU7mcqiJm-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 254.3k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 31.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 131.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -2.4m |