Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 134.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38990926-1793929218692
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38990926-AZrovKQm6oLUEBWhfgLY-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jun 2024 - 31 May 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 15.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38990926-1793929218692
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38990926-AZrovKQm6oLUEBWhfgLY-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jun 2024 - 31 May 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 2.6m
Equity ratio: 40.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38990926-1793929218692
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38990926-AZrovKQm6oLUEBWhfgLY-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jun 2024 - 31 May 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 364k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 175k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 194.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 15.4k |