Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -412.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38967940-1793923351429
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38967940-AZ8H6tXGY4y0EUXktrMP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -124.5k
Equity ratio: -93.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38967940-1793923351429
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38967940-AZ8H6tXGY4y0EUXktrMP-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 108.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 92k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 125.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -412.3k |