Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2018
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38909053-1793895617376
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38909053-AWvcZGGzIXJRhhXBL47h-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 29 Aug 2017 - 31 Dec 2018
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -6.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38909053-1793895617376
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38909053-AWvcZGGzIXJRhhXBL47h-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 29 Aug 2017 - 31 Dec 2018
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -55k
Equity ratio: -80,929.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38909053-1793895617376
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38909053-AWvcZGGzIXJRhhXBL47h-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 29 Aug 2017 - 31 Dec 2018
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2018 | — | DKK -6.1m |