Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 338.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38896598-1793888438367
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38896598-AZAVsTNvTGjhw9Ifjnyo-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 268.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38896598-1793888438367
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38896598-AZAVsTNvTGjhw9Ifjnyo-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 156.8k
Equity ratio: 4.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38896598-1793888438367
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38896598-AZAVsTNvTGjhw9Ifjnyo-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 103.2k |
| 2021 | — | DKK -511k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -224.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 268.1k |