Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 75.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38867199-1793908405572
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38867199-AZ2RuxSGJ8g52wzXYVfT-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 67.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38867199-1793908405572
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38867199-AZ2RuxSGJ8g52wzXYVfT-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 147.7k
Equity ratio: 14.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38867199-1793908405572
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38867199-AZ2RuxSGJ8g52wzXYVfT-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -296.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -35.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 46.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 67.1k |