Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38838997-1793939716021
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38838997-AZRk4ls8CCxO2gciN_fi-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -4.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38838997-1793939716021
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38838997-AZRk4ls8CCxO2gciN_fi-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -4.8m
Equity ratio: -55.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38838997-1793939716021
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38838997-AZRk4ls8CCxO2gciN_fi-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 63.9k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 72.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -4.2m |