Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 1.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38776541-1793907109654
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38776541-AZ5J5PaaknvYNIA8YQwD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 4.8m
Equity ratio: 99.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38776541-1793907109654
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38776541-AZ5J5PaaknvYNIA8YQwD-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 5 |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 814 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -1.7m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.6m |