Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -10.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38771671-1793944006765
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38771671-AZ6x2zD-S-Xa9pArXcDB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx5
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -141.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38771671-1793944006765
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38771671-AZ6x2zD-S-Xa9pArXcDB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx8
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 717.6k
Equity ratio: 17.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38771671-1793944006765
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38771671-AZ6x2zD-S-Xa9pArXcDB-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx14
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 447.6k | DKK 54.3k |
| 2023 | DKK 490.7k | DKK -403.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -299.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -141.1k |