Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 68.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38749609-1793908555521
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38749609-AZ0qsqy0rcE9-Qwk0oEm-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 92.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38749609-1793908555521
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38749609-AZ0qsqy0rcE9-Qwk0oEm-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 1.9m
Equity ratio: 99.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38749609-1793908555521
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38749609-AZ0qsqy0rcE9-Qwk0oEm-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-6
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -36.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 219.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 9.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 92.9k |