Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 160.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38746103-1793862158623
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38746103-AZ6ILKz1HpprI11O5tHj-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 3.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38746103-1793862158623
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38746103-AZ6ILKz1HpprI11O5tHj-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 40k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38746103-1793862158623
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38746103-AZ6ILKz1HpprI11O5tHj-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -18.6k |
| 2023 | DKK 947.7k | DKK -9.6k |
| 2024 | DKK 934 | DKK 2 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 3.4k |