Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -334.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38744739-1793912256041
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38744739-AZjp73-LSdxz08AWuCUK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -390.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38744739-1793912256041
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38744739-AZjp73-LSdxz08AWuCUK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 595.6k
Equity ratio: 24.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38744739-1793912256041
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38744739-AZjp73-LSdxz08AWuCUK-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_7
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 455.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 21.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 275.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -390.9k |