Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38701797-1793943105076
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38701797-AZpkzogNADxQf0F1qk00-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 956.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38701797-1793943105076
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38701797-AZpkzogNADxQf0F1qk00-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 771.4k
Equity ratio: 59.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38701797-1793943105076
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38701797-AZpkzogNADxQf0F1qk00-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 1.8m | DKK 879.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 588.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 433 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 956.9k |