Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -56.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38682008-1793904777362
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38682008-AZORwpytk5vqf5IYhpSv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -56.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38682008-1793904777362
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38682008-AZORwpytk5vqf5IYhpSv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 161.1k
Equity ratio: 6.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38682008-1793904777362
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38682008-AZORwpytk5vqf5IYhpSv-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -8.5k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 5.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 247.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -56.6k |