Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -15.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38680587-1793886850000
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38680587-AaBW9cd0Q57F209elhZ1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 2.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38680587-1793886850000
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38680587-AaBW9cd0Q57F209elhZ1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 3.8m
Equity ratio: 96.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38680587-1793886850000
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38680587-AaBW9cd0Q57F209elhZ1-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -16.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 631.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.6m |
| 2026 | — | DKK 2.2m |