Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 19.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38665677-1793951476223
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38665677-AZhfn5W1XX-WE2PoGkQV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 15.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38665677-1793951476223
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38665677-AZhfn5W1XX-WE2PoGkQV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -57.8k
Equity ratio: -57.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38665677-1793951476223
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38665677-AZhfn5W1XX-WE2PoGkQV-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -71.8k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -66.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -81.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 15.7k |