Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38643452-1793906001891
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38643452-AZ9iqh6VwMzF7maiW3iF-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 352.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38643452-1793906001891
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38643452-AZ9iqh6VwMzF7maiW3iF-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 1.5m
Equity ratio: 49.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38643452-1793906001891
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38643452-AZ9iqh6VwMzF7maiW3iF-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 458.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 141.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -158.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 352.6k |