Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38545337-1793884608436
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38545337-AaFiYFDZn2nmucE3OK2_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 803.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38545337-1793884608436
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38545337-AaFiYFDZn2nmucE3OK2_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 1.9m
Equity ratio: 37.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38545337-1793884608436
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38545337-AaFiYFDZn2nmucE3OK2_-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 521.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 73.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.5m |
| 2026 | — | DKK 803.9k |