Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 2.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38526995-1793950452032
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38526995-AZFaVBleUMs85EC7PPI0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38526995-1793950452032
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38526995-AZFaVBleUMs85EC7PPI0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 10.4m
Equity ratio: 25.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38526995-1793950452032
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38526995-AZFaVBleUMs85EC7PPI0-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | — | DKK 847.7k |
| 2021 | — | DKK 1.8m |
| 2022 | — | DKK 4.7m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1m |