Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -22.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38525816-1793945592104
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38525816-AZxl0tFwJz_uA5CLKbde-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 321.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38525816-1793945592104
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38525816-AZxl0tFwJz_uA5CLKbde-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 2m
Equity ratio: 46.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38525816-1793945592104
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38525816-AZxl0tFwJz_uA5CLKbde-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK 141.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 789.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 208.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 321.3k |