Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 64.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38483757-1793914776322
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38483757-AZ9_j7DxoOd0QfwBYTa4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 59k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38483757-1793914776322
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38483757-AZ9_j7DxoOd0QfwBYTa4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 108.6k
Equity ratio: 56.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38483757-1793914776322
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38483757-AZ9_j7DxoOd0QfwBYTa4-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 9.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 11.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 6.7k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 59k |