Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 47.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38483293-1793948050976
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38483293-AZ1ID1UlrcE9-Qwk3R1g-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -260.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38483293-1793948050976
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38483293-AZ1ID1UlrcE9-Qwk3R1g-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 129.8k
Equity ratio: 90.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38483293-1793948050976
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38483293-AZ1ID1UlrcE9-Qwk3R1g-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -54.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -37.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 298.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -260.4k |