Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2022
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -62k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38479873-1793896585508
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38479873-AYkqR-x38bZlKRAMt-Dp-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -100.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38479873-1793896585508
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38479873-AYkqR-x38bZlKRAMt-Dp-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK -376.3k
Equity ratio: -94%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38479873-1793896585508
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38479873-AYkqR-x38bZlKRAMt-Dp-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | — | DKK -227k |
| 2020 | — | DKK 9.2k |
| 2021 | — | DKK -119k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -100.7k |