Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 77.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38458779-1793938569011
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38458779-AZG0PId76-uGl1DXALn0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 14.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38458779-1793938569011
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38458779-AZG0PId76-uGl1DXALn0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -203.6k
Equity ratio: -54.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38458779-1793938569011
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38458779-AZG0PId76-uGl1DXALn0-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 203 |
| 2022 | — | -DKK 367 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 14.5k |