Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 3.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38452274-1793888514301
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38452274-AYtwFBS2KIT2gYQE3xRR-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 3.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38452274-1793888514301
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38452274-AYtwFBS2KIT2gYQE3xRR-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 331.1k
Equity ratio: 18.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38452274-1793888514301
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38452274-AYtwFBS2KIT2gYQE3xRR-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2016 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2017 | — | DKK 568.1k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 3.1m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 3.9m |