Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 103.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38440233-1793883144801
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38440233-AaCj7AsDpJcw4NTEG2PO-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 212.1k
Equity ratio: 33.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38440233-1793883144801
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38440233-AaCj7AsDpJcw4NTEG2PO-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 275.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 556.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 13.5k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 103.8k |