Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2020
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 40.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38433377-1793903699396
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38433377-AXqpvPCeWjCWEeEfnWoy-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2020 - 31 Dec 2020
Context: Per01012020_31122020
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 11.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38433377-1793903699396
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38433377-AXqpvPCeWjCWEeEfnWoy-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2020 - 31 Dec 2020
Context: Per01012020_31122020
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 3.2m
Equity ratio: 38.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38433377-1793903699396
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38433377-AXqpvPCeWjCWEeEfnWoy-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2020 - 31 Dec 2020
Context: Per01012020_31122020-Instant
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2017 | — | DKK -2.5k |
| 2018 | — | DKK -64.5k |
| 2019 | — | DKK 8k |
| 2020 | — | DKK 11.8k |