Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2017
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38379933-1793924165601
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38379933-AWMiqSalx8uVRSOdgMmW-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 31 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2017
Context: c65
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 3.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38379933-1793924165601
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38379933-AWMiqSalx8uVRSOdgMmW-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 31 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2017
Context: c65
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 700k
Equity ratio: 38.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38379933-1793924165601
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38379933-AWMiqSalx8uVRSOdgMmW-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 31 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2017
Context: c110
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2017 | — | DKK 3.9m |