Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -200.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38356569-1793929138182
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38356569-AZ1EScbHrcE9-Qwk2xug-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 62.4k
Equity ratio: 60.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38356569-1793929138182
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38356569-AZ1EScbHrcE9-Qwk2xug-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 9.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -53.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 3.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -200.5k |