Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -127.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38276972-1793952700178
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38276972-AZ8T2Lu5Y4y0EUXkvX1l-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -130.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38276972-1793952700178
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38276972-AZ8T2Lu5Y4y0EUXkvX1l-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -583.2k
Equity ratio: -180.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38276972-1793952700178
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38276972-AZ8T2Lu5Y4y0EUXkvX1l-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -56.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -285.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -202.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -130.4k |