Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 28.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38268317-1793932177927
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38268317-AaEkyvE1n2nmucE3IcfQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 16.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38268317-1793932177927
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38268317-AaEkyvE1n2nmucE3IcfQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 133.6m
Equity ratio: 36.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38268317-1793932177927
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38268317-AaEkyvE1n2nmucE3IcfQ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: ctx10
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 4m |
| 2021 | — | DKK 1.1m |
| 2022 | — | DKK 15.8m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 30.5m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 24.8m |
| 2025 | DKK 2.5m | DKK 2.5m |
| 2026 | — | DKK 16.5m |