Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2017
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 10.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38256017-1793898640996
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38256017-AWP9iOP00wkEsASktu3q-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 09 Dec 2016 - 31 Dec 2017
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 10.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38256017-1793898640996
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38256017-AWP9iOP00wkEsASktu3q-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 09 Dec 2016 - 31 Dec 2017
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 2.6m
Equity ratio: 60.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38256017-1793898640996
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38256017-AWP9iOP00wkEsASktu3q-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 09 Dec 2016 - 31 Dec 2017
Context: instant_only
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2017 | — | DKK 10.3m |