Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 101k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38181971-1789980619754
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38181971-AZ1EO_D1ucE85rkonW0c-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 69.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38181971-1789980619754
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38181971-AZ1EO_D1ucE85rkonW0c-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 59.6k
Equity ratio: 38.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38181971-1789980619754
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38181971-AZ1EO_D1ucE85rkonW0c-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 3 |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 10 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 24.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 69.1k |