Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 840.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38180673-1793896652548
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38180673-AZ6sYa6CS-Xa9pArW1qp-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 624.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38180673-1793896652548
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38180673-AZ6sYa6CS-Xa9pArW1qp-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 777.9k
Equity ratio: 17.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38180673-1793896652548
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38180673-AZ6sYa6CS-Xa9pArW1qp-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx13
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 5.7m | DKK -32.9k |
| 2023 | DKK 6.2m | DKK 245.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 368k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 624.7k |