Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38165380-1793941141190
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38165380-AZx62iuzz53i_6-1Kdqz-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 269.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38165380-1793941141190
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38165380-AZx62iuzz53i_6-1Kdqz-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 1.7m
Equity ratio: 55.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38165380-1793941141190
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38165380-AZx62iuzz53i_6-1Kdqz-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 112.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -23.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 9.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 269.6k |