Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 184.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38043005-1793900478296
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38043005-AZ8To2ZX5Z0LpFBRs4HR-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 86.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38043005-1793900478296
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38043005-AZ8To2ZX5Z0LpFBRs4HR-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -643.6k
Equity ratio: -56.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-38043005-1793900478296
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-38043005-AZ8To2ZX5Z0LpFBRs4HR-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 64.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -200.6k |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 144 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 86.9k |