Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37994537-1793896553667
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37994537-AaBWg4ATPgdY8v2rMJlG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -113.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37994537-1793896553667
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37994537-AaBWg4ATPgdY8v2rMJlG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 2.9m
Equity ratio: 85.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37994537-1793896553667
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37994537-AaBWg4ATPgdY8v2rMJlG-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | -DKK 318 |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 48 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -120.9k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -113.1k |