Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 536.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37993522-1793938670651
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37993522-AZy3tDs6z53i_6-1Qbpe-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK 352k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37993522-1793938670651
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37993522-AZy3tDs6z53i_6-1Qbpe-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 1.6m
Equity ratio: 47.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37993522-1793938670651
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37993522-AZy3tDs6z53i_6-1Qbpe-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 328k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 224.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 293.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 352k |