Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -2.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37956090-1793914793376
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37956090-AZ8i65socguJTV-xHYZD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -14.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37956090-1793914793376
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37956090-AZ8i65socguJTV-xHYZD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -134.4k
Equity ratio: -11.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37956090-1793914793376
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37956090-AZ8i65socguJTV-xHYZD-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 41.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 38k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 34 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -14.8k |