Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -75.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37932191-1793924535814
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37932191-AaDtt9Jon2nmucE3DRWM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 1.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37932191-1793924535814
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37932191-AaDtt9Jon2nmucE3DRWM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 8.8m
Equity ratio: 52.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37932191-1793924535814
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37932191-AaDtt9Jon2nmucE3DRWM-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -721.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.7m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -611.6k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 1.7m |