Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -136.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37926639-1793914696938
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37926639-AZx6VZc6z53i_6-1Ka0P-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 1.1m
Equity ratio: 5.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37926639-1793914696938
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37926639-AZx6VZc6z53i_6-1Ka0P-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -40.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -14.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -210.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -136.5k |