Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -7.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37895040-1793891178714
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37895040-AZ4_dlE4knvYNIA8XH3F-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 6.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37895040-1793891178714
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37895040-AZ4_dlE4knvYNIA8XH3F-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 277.2k
Equity ratio: 93.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37895040-1793891178714
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37895040-AZ4_dlE4knvYNIA8XH3F-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 159.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 65.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 9.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 6.7k |