Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -4.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37879843-1793908546145
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37879843-AZ6TmSNoHpprI11O7JtY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 28.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37879843-1793908546145
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37879843-AZ6TmSNoHpprI11O7JtY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -18.1k
Equity ratio: -4.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37879843-1793908546145
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37879843-AZ6TmSNoHpprI11O7JtY-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 22 |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 25 |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 18 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 28.8k |