Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 52.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37877085-1793924338930
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37877085-AaFocEDRn2nmucE3OL0K-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 66.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37877085-1793924338930
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37877085-AaFocEDRn2nmucE3OL0K-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 864.1k
Equity ratio: 47.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37877085-1793924338930
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37877085-AaFocEDRn2nmucE3OL0K-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c6
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 22.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -21.5k |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 104 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 66.2k |