Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37872776-1793939849116
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37872776-AZ2WgTvbJ-g-xiNhC4Bc-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 113k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37872776-1793939849116
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37872776-AZ2WgTvbJ-g-xiNhC4Bc-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 517.2k
Equity ratio: 45.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37872776-1793939849116
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37872776-AZ2WgTvbJ-g-xiNhC4Bc-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -1.1m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 13.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 117.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 113k |